Winter Cup
Winter Cup Standings
Show Playoff Calculations
1-Richmond  2-Mansfield  3-Dover  4-Salem  5-Phoenix (GTRL)  6-Milwaukee  7-Iowa  8-Bristol  9-Rockingham  10-USA International  11-Toledo  12-Indianapolis Raceway Park
PosDriverRacesWinsPolesTop
5s
Top
10s
DNFsAvg
Start
Avg
Fin
LapsLaps
Led
CauRace Points More Points (Drop 1)
123456789101112TotalBack
John Richards1221111114.43.4173036714443294543424241414646452178-
Paul Sanders113361104.94.8162834112037483638354248424339462176-2
Rob Cobb1121101105.02.8163424304738414642432442424045422172-6
Rob Partridge122191204.33.8178322234142413547394639434142402166-12
Floyd Broadley12004708.78.11768533239373133324041383937332150-28
Kevin Yates10235904.25.4147339743448433741374335464021172140-38
Larry Norman120006210.010.915081223134323331383733343635272131-47
Mark Satkowiak120006210.910.61622253532313432363734333436292131-47
Steve Young8003624.88.110582053540404020212437362233312129-49
10 Pete Rawicz80016010.08.81164102021333235393538373421172121-57
11 Keith Powell3001303.76.74611012021191920212422233840352108-70
12 Matt Smith3001308.36.3461002021191920212422233640372107-71
13 John Stanley4000219.810.8436112021191920313432372221172093-85
14 Tim Kirby3113303.73.34227002021191941472440232221172092-86
15 Bill Holland20001013.010.0301002021191920212422232236322090-88
16 Ben Brittain10001015.08.0150802021191920212422232221372082-96
17 Jason Cotterill20000110.512.5196012021191920212422233231172082-96
18 Bryan Lee1000105.06.0150002021191920212422232221382081-97
19 Nick Thames1001107.04.0150302021191920212422232221412078-100
20 Demarco Starks60002111.211.7730023631343030332422232221172078-100
21 Jimmy Babb3011303.05.74502803921194137212422232221172077-101
22 Tim Miller3011305.05.3449404137193920212422232221172076-102
23 Howard Wildrick10001010.010.0149002021191920212422232221342076-102
24 Bill Booz4000224.311.04382713135392920212422232221172075-103
25 Vince Neary20000013.513.5288002021191920212422232233282075-103
26 Brian Kenney30003011.36.7449702021371937213922232221172074-104
27 Patrick Rawicz20012010.56.5273022021351920402422232221172072-106
28 Brandon Jones2001208.57.5298002021193934212422232221172071-107
29 Mike Clifton2000107.59.0295013733191920212422232221172070-108
30 John Vine10000013.014.0145002021191920212422232221302070-108
31 Danny Gutierrez10011010.05.0151003921191920212422232221172068-110
32 Chris Owens1000019.014.0120002021301920212422232221172067-111

Standings Series Standings | Matchup Standings