Truck A
Truck A Standings
Show Playoff Calculations
1-Nashville  2-Atlanta  3-Las Vegas  4-Michigan  5-Kentucky  6-Daytona  7-Chicago  8-Texas
PosDriverRacesWinsPolesTop
5s
Top
10s
DNFsAvg
Start
Avg
Fin
LapsLaps
Led
CauRace Points More Points (Drop 1)
12345678TotalBack
John Richards8316806.13.8696140140394840354747432092-
Rob Partridge8116804.43.6697175044424237413844482090-2
Rob Cobb8015804.54.8697103041414339394238412076-16
Lee Deitz7003627.46.651712037214039363941332069-23
JB Barclay5001509.66.440818019212340373639392069-23
Larry Norman60005011.09.053313235333724173536372065-27
Kevin Yates4002416.36.032758019212324424435352058-34
Randy Eliason4001204.88.83350019212324333241352057-35
Gary Wilson5012317.08.641513136342324294139232055-37
10 Keith Powell5011316.29.836215329352324323723402053-39
11 Chris Owens70004110.010.95440034343334283336232053-39
12 Steve Young3112201.75.728721147312324172023422052-40
13 Mark Satkowiak5000228.411.83040019212335273033362051-41
14 Paul Sanders5204407.44.445357033414147472023232047-45
15 Bill Booz6012516.37.750317031383543403523232042-50
16 Tim Kirby2112203.52.019220041472324172023232036-56
17 Jerry Watson3001208.77.72580038212341302023232033-59
18 Brent McCaleb2001208.54.51933119213824422023232031-61
19 Ross Frisken2001206.56.519311219423524172023232030-62
20 Dave Flick2000208.07.51930019363724172023232029-63
21 Joe Hildinger1000102.09.09517019212324362023232026-66
22 Greg Wajer10000013.011.0960133212324172023232025-67
23 Scot Williamson10000017.012.0950019212324322023232024-68
24 Dick Swantek10000012.013.0950231212324172023232023-69
25 Willy Baker10000014.013.0510019212324173123232022-70

Standings Series Standings